Dom Lun Mar Mie Jue Vie Sab
2
3
4
5
6
Confessions 3:00 pm
Confessions @ OM Chapel
Ene 6 a las 3:00 pm – 4:00 pm
 
Confessions 4:00 pm
Confessions @ WL Chapel
Ene 6 a las 4:00 pm – 5:00 pm
 
7
Religious Education 9:00 am
Religious Education @ Wilde Lake HS
Ene 7 a las 9:00 am – 11:45 am
There are two sessions to choose from: 9-10:15am or 10:30-11:45am. The 10:30 session includes classes taught in Spanish. 10:30 sesión incluye clases enseñó en español.
RCIA – English 10:30 am
RCIA – English @ Widle Lake
Ene 7 a las 10:30 am – 12:00 pm
RCIA - English @ Widle Lake | Columbia | Maryland | United States
Faith Formation Grades 7-8 6:45 pm
Faith Formation Grades 7-8 @ WLIFC
Ene 7 a las 6:45 pm – 8:00 pm
 
8
9
Bible Study – Exodus 12:30 pm
Bible Study – Exodus @ Widle Lake
Ene 9 a las 12:30 pm – 2:00 pm
Bible Study - Exodus @ Widle Lake | Columbia | Maryland | United States
10
11
13
Confessions 3:00 pm
Confessions @ OM Chapel
Ene 13 a las 3:00 pm – 4:00 pm
 
Confessions 4:00 pm
Confessions @ WL Chapel
Ene 13 a las 4:00 pm – 5:00 pm
 
14
Religious Education 9:00 am
Religious Education @ Wilde Lake HS
Ene 14 a las 9:00 am – 11:45 am
There are two sessions to choose from: 9-10:15am or 10:30-11:45am. The 10:30 session includes classes taught in Spanish. 10:30 sesión incluye clases enseñó en español.
RCIA – English 10:30 am
RCIA – English @ Widle Lake
Ene 14 a las 10:30 am – 12:00 pm
RCIA - English @ Widle Lake | Columbia | Maryland | United States
Science & Theology 4:00 pm
Science & Theology @ Oakland Mills Interfaith Center
Ene 14 a las 4:00 pm – 5:00 pm
Science & Theology @ Oakland Mills Interfaith Center | Columbia | Maryland | United States
16
Bible Study – Exodus 12:30 pm
Bible Study – Exodus @ Widle Lake
Ene 16 a las 12:30 pm – 2:00 pm
Bible Study - Exodus @ Widle Lake | Columbia | Maryland | United States
17
18
19
20
Confessions 3:00 pm
Confessions @ OM Chapel
Ene 20 a las 3:00 pm – 4:00 pm
 
Confessions 4:00 pm
Confessions @ WL Chapel
Ene 20 a las 4:00 pm – 5:00 pm
 
21
Religious Education 9:00 am
Religious Education @ Wilde Lake HS
Ene 21 a las 9:00 am – 11:45 am
There are two sessions to choose from: 9-10:15am or 10:30-11:45am. The 10:30 session includes classes taught in Spanish. 10:30 sesión incluye clases enseñó en español.
RCIA – English 10:30 am
RCIA – English @ Widle Lake
Ene 21 a las 10:30 am – 12:00 pm
RCIA - English @ Widle Lake | Columbia | Maryland | United States
Family Program 2:30 pm
Family Program @ WLIFC
Ene 21 a las 2:30 pm – 4:30 pm
 
Faith Formation Grades 7-8 6:45 pm
Faith Formation Grades 7-8 @ WLIFC
Ene 21 a las 6:45 pm – 8:00 pm
 
22
23
Bible Study – Exodus 12:30 pm
Bible Study – Exodus @ Widle Lake
Ene 23 a las 12:30 pm – 2:00 pm
Bible Study - Exodus @ Widle Lake | Columbia | Maryland | United States
24
25
26
27
Confessions 3:00 pm
Confessions @ OM Chapel
Ene 27 a las 3:00 pm – 4:00 pm
 
Confessions 4:00 pm
Confessions @ WL Chapel
Ene 27 a las 4:00 pm – 5:00 pm
 
28
Religious Education 9:00 am
Religious Education @ Wilde Lake HS
Ene 28 a las 9:00 am – 11:45 am
There are two sessions to choose from: 9-10:15am or 10:30-11:45am. The 10:30 session includes classes taught in Spanish. 10:30 sesión incluye clases enseñó en español.
RCIA – English 10:30 am
RCIA – English @ Widle Lake
Ene 28 a las 10:30 am – 12:00 pm
RCIA - English @ Widle Lake | Columbia | Maryland | United States
Faith Formation Grades 7-8 6:45 pm
Faith Formation Grades 7-8 @ WLIFC
Ene 28 a las 6:45 pm – 8:00 pm
 
29
30
Bible Study – Exodus 12:30 pm
Bible Study – Exodus @ Widle Lake
Ene 30 a las 12:30 pm – 2:00 pm
Bible Study - Exodus @ Widle Lake | Columbia | Maryland | United States
31


Donativos

Inscripción a Eventos

Conéctese

Contáctenos

Ubicaciones

Oakland Mills Interfaith Center

5885 Robert
Oliver Place
Columbia, MD
21045

Wilde Lake Interfaith Center

10431 Twin Rivers
Road
Columbia, MD
21044